SCHEDULE & TEAMS

Teams:

ENGEL & VÖLKERS
ALLIANZ KUNDLER
CARFACTORY
PLUSQUADRAT
GETRÄNKE LEHMANN
RILLER & SCHNAUCK


QUALIFICATION GAMES

Friday, 07.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPCCBB)

1st GAME
14:30 p.m.
Riller & Schnauck vs. Engel & Völkers

2nd GAME
16:00 p.m.
Getränke Lehmann vs. PlusQuadrat

3rd GAME
17:30 p.m.
Allianz Kundler vs. Carfactory

Saturday, 08.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPCCBB)

1st. GAME 
12:30 p.m.
Carfactory vs. PlusQuadrat

2nd GAME
14:00 p.m.
Engel & Völkers vs. Getränke Lehmann

3rd GAME
15:30 p.m.
Riller & Schnauck vs. Aliianz Kundler

DINNER
19:00 p.m.
Restaurant La Riva / Zum Großen Zernsee 6 – Werder

Sunday, 09.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPCCBB)

1st GAME
12:30 p.m.
Getränke Lehmann vs. Riller & Schnauck

2nd GAME
14:00 p.m.
PlusQuadrat vs. Allianz Kundler

3rd GAME
15:30 p.m.
Engel & Völkers vs. Carfactory

Friday, 14.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPCCBB)

1st GAME
14:30 p.m.
Allianz Kundler vs. Getränke Lehmann

2nd GAME
16:00 p.m.
Riller & Schnauck vs. Carfactory

3rd GAME
17:30 p.m.
PlusQuadrat vs. Engel & Völkers

FINAL GAMES

Saturday, 15.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPBBCC)

1st GAME
12:30 p.m.
Riller & Schnauck vs. PlusQuadrat

2nd GAME
14:00 p.m.
Carfactory vs. Getränke Lehmann

3rd GAME
15:30 p.m.
Engel & Völkers vs. Allianz Kundler

18:00 p.m.
Asado im Clubhaus am Platz

Sunday, 16.08.2020
PHÖBEN (PPBBCC)

1st GAME
12:30 p.m.
5th place vs. 6th place

2nd GAME
13:45 p.m.
3rd place vs. 4th place

3rd GAME
16:30 p.m.
1st place vs. 2nd place


TEAMS

TEAM
ENGEL&VÖLKERS (+12)

Caesar Crasemann (D) +4
Caspar Crasemann (D) +4
Heinrich Dummrath (D) +4
Daniel Crasemann (D) +0 TC

TEAM
ALLIANZ KUNDLER (+12)

Clarissa Markgraf (D) 0
Nico Wollenberg (D) +1 TC
Manuel Elizalde (ARG) +6
Carlos Ulloa (ARG) +5

TEAM
CARFACTORY (+11)

Kutlay Yaprak (D/TUR) 0 TC
Lukas Sdrenka (D) +2
Santiago Marambio (ARG) +6
Moritz Gädeke (D) +3

TEAM
PLUSQUADRAT (+12)

Sebastian Schneeberger (D) +1 TC
Sven Schneider (D) +2
Segundo Copello (ARG) +3
Valentin Novillo Astrada (ARG) +6

TEAM
GETRÄNKE LEHMANN (+12)

Vanessa Schockemöhle (D) 0 TC
Juan Correa (ARG) +3
Eduardo Anca (ARG) +5
Micky Dugan (ARG) +4

TEAM
RILLER & SCHNAUCK (+12)

Maximilian Singhoff (D) 0 TC
Max Bosch (D) +3
Horacito Fernandez Llorente (ARG) +6
Christopher Kirsch (D) +3 TC


UMPIRES & 3RD MAN

UMPIRE 1
Thomas Winter (D)

UMPIRE 2
Alejandro Roldan (ARG)

3RD MAN
Alexander Schwarz (D) | Michael Keuper (D)

www.maifeldpolocup.de

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.